Showing 1–12 of 303 results

455883-B21

  • SFP+ form factor
  • 10G Ethernet transmission speed
  • 400m transmissions on OM4 multi-mode cable
  • 300m transmissions on OM3 multi-mode cable
  • 850nm wavelength

สอบถามราคาพิเศษ เบอร์โทร 095-4466266 , 089-8415456 , 02-101-9982

512485-B21

  • Category : Software / Network Management Tools
  • Platform : Pc, Unix
  • Features : Remote Network Management

สอบถามราคาพิเศษ เบอร์โทร 095-4466266 , 089-8415456 , 02-101-9982

647594-B21

  • Data rate1Gb
  • Number of ports4-port
  • Bus typePCIe 2 x4
  • Connector typeBase-T
  • Form factorStand Up

สอบถามราคาพิเศษ เบอร์โทร 095-4466266 , 089-8415456 , 02-101-9982

701498-B21

  • Hard Disk Interface: USB 1.1
  • Connectivity Technology: USB
  • Brand: HP
  • Special Feature: Portable

สอบถามราคาพิเศษ เบอร์โทร 095-4466266 , 089-8415456 , 02-101-9982

726536-B21

  • Data Transfer Rate : DVD-ROM (Up to 8X) DVD+R/-R (Up to 8X) DVD+RW (Up to 8X) DVD-RW (Read) (Up to 8X) DVD-RW (Write) (Up to 6X) DVD+R DL/-R DL (Read) (Up to 8X) DVD+R DL/-R DL (Write) (Up to 6X) DVD-RAM (Up to 5X) CD-ROM/-R (Up to 24X) CD-RW (Write) (Up to 16X)
  • Applicable Disk : DVD-ROM DVD-R DVD-R DL DVD+R DL DVD-RW DVD+R DVD+RW DVD-RAM CD-ROM XA CD-ROM Mode-1 data disc CD-ROM Mode-2 data disc CD Audio disc CD-Extra CD-RW CD-R Photo CD CD-I CD-DA
  • Interface : SATA 1.5
  • Loading Mechanism : Tray type auto loading

สอบถามราคาพิเศษ เบอร์โทร 095-4466266 , 089-8415456 , 02-101-9982

726537-B21

  • Hardware Interface: CD-R
  • Brand: Compaq
  • Hardware Platform: Laptop
  • Cache Size: 2 MB
  • Package Type: Box

สอบถามราคาพิเศษ เบอร์โทร 095-4466266 , 089-8415456 , 02-101-9982

782961-B21

  • Hewlett Packard Enterprise P01365-B21
  • Device compatibility: RAID controller
  • Battery technology: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion)

สอบถามราคาพิเศษ เบอร์โทร 095-4466266 , 089-8415456 , 02-101-9982

786710-B21

  • HPE ML150 Gen9 Smart Storage Battery Holder Kit

สอบถามราคาพิเศษ เบอร์โทร 095-4466266 , 089-8415456 , 02-101-9982

801882-B21

  • HPE 1TB SATA 6G Midline 7.2K LFF (3.5in) RW 1yr Wty HDD

สอบถามราคาพิเศษ เบอร์โทร 095-4466266 , 089-8415456 , 02-101-9982

801888-B21

  • 2 x HP 4TB 3.5-inch SATA 6Gb/s 7.2K RPM
  • Midline (MDL) Non-Hot-Plug (NHP) Hard Drive
  • Genuine HP serial number and firmware
  • Genuine HP Certified Hard Drive

สอบถามราคาพิเศษ เบอร์โทร 095-4466266 , 089-8415456 , 02-101-9982

811546-B21

  • Brand: Hpe
  • Hardware Interface: Ethernet
  • Compatible Devices: Desktop
  • Item Dimensions LxWxH: 1 x 1 x 1 inches
  • Item Weight: 2 Pounds

สอบถามราคาพิเศษ เบอร์โทร 095-4466266 , 089-8415456 , 02-101-9982

813661-B21

  • Networking
  • Ports 2
  • Data Link Protocol 10 Gigabit Ethernet
  • Data Transfer Rate 10 Gbps
  • General
  • Device Type Network adapter

สอบถามราคาพิเศษ เบอร์โทร 095-4466266 , 089-8415456 , 02-101-9982